Get Adobe Flash player

Speelschema

 

 

  VOORRONDES       Uitslag
1 Brazilie Kroatie 12-6-2014 22:00  3-1
2 Mexico Kameroen 13-6-2014 18:00  1-0
3 Spanje Nederland 13-6-2014 21:00 1-5
4 Chili Australie 14-6-2014 0:00  3-1
5 Colombia Griekenland 14-6-2014 18:00  3-0
6 Uruguay Costa Rica 14-6-2014 21:00  1-3
7 Engeland Italie 15-6-2014 0:00  1-2
8 Ivoorkust Japan 15-6-2014 3:00  2-1
9 Zwitserland Ecuador 15-6-2014 18:00  2-1
10 Frankrijk Honduras 15-6-2014 21:00  3-0
11 Argentinie Bosnie 16-6-2014 0:00  2-1
12 Duitsland Portugal 16-6-2014 18:00  4-0
13 Iran Nigeria 16-6-2014 21:00  0-0
14 Ghana USA 17-6-2014 0:00  1-2
15 Belgie Algerije 17-6-2014 18:00  2-1
16 Brazilie Mexico 17-6-2014 21:00  0-0
17 Rusland Zuid Korea 18-6-2014 0:00  1-1
18 Australie Nederland 18-6-2014 18:00  2-3
19 Spanje Chili 18-6-2014 21:00  0-2
20 Kameroen Kroatie 19-6-2014 0:00  0-4
21 Colombia Ivoorkust 19-6-2014 18:00  2-1
22 Uruguay Engeland 19-6-2014 21:00  2-1
23 Japan Griekenland 20-6-2014 0:00  0-0
24 Italie Costa Rica 20-6-2014 18:00  0-1
25 Zwitserland Frankrijk 20-6-2014 21:00  2-5
26 Honduras Ecuador 21-6-2014 0:00  1-2
27 Argentinie Iran 21-6-2014 18:00  1-0
28 Duitsland Ghana 21-6-2014 21:00  2-2
29 Nigeria Bosnie 22-6-2014 0:00  1-0
30 Belgie Rusland 22-6-2014 18:00  1-0
31 Zuid Korea Algerije 22-6-2014 21:00  2-4
32 USA Portugal 23-6-2014 0:00  2-2
33 Australie Spanje 23-6-2014 18:00  0-3
34 Nederland Chili 23-6-2014 18:00  2-0
35 Kroatie Mexico 23-6-2014 22:00  1-3
36 Kameroen Brazilie 23-6-2014 22:00  1-4
37 Italie Uruguay 24-6-2014 18:00  0-1
38 Costa Rica Engeland 24-6-2014 18:00  0-0
39 Japan Colombia 24-6-2014 22:00  1-4
40 Griekenland Ivoorkust 24-6-2014 22:00  2-1
41 Bosnie Iran 25-6-2014 18:00  3-1
42 Nigeria Argentinie 25-6-2014 18:00  2-3
43 Ecuador Frankrijk 25-6-2014 22:00  0-0
44 Honduras Zwitserland 25-6-2014 22:00  0-3
45 USA Duitsland 26-6-2014 18:00  0-1
46 Portugal Ghana 26-6-2014 18:00  2-1
47 Algerije Rusland 26-6-2014 22:00  1-1
48 Zuid Korea Belgie 26-6-2014 22:00  0-1
           
  ACHTSTE FINALES        
49 Brazilië * Chili 28-6-2014 18:00  1-1 *wns
50 Colombia Uruquay 28-6-2014 22:00  2-0
51 Nederland Mexico 29-6-2014 18:00  2-1
52 Costa Rica * Griekenland 29-6-2014 22:00  1-1 *wns
53 Frankrijk Nigeria 30-6-2014 18:00  2-0
54 Duitsland Algerije 30-6-2014 22:00  0-0 (2-1)
55 Argentinië Zwitserland 1-7-2014 18:00  0-0 (1-0)
56 België Ver. Staten 1-7-2014 22:00  1-1 (2-1)
           
  KWARTFINALES        
57 Duitsland Frankrijk 4-7-2014 18:00  1-0
58 Brazilië Colombia 4-7-2014 22:00  2-1
59 Argentinië België 5-7-2014 18:00  1-0
60 Nederland * Costa Rica 5-7-2014 22:00  0-0 * wns
           
  HALVE FINALES        
61  Brazilië Duitsland 8-7-2014 22:00  1-7
62 Nederland Argentinië 9-7-2014 22:00  0-0 * wns
           
  3E/4E PLAATS        
63 Brazilië Nederland 12-7-2014 22:00  0-3
           
  FINALE        
64 Duitsland Argentinië 13-7-2014 21:00  0-0 (1-0)

nieuws oranje worldcup2014

nieuws worldcup2014

 alleoranjesites

 

adverteren

voetbal-nieuws

adverteren

 

mascotte2014brazilie